о проекте

Индекс город Горно-Алтайск, Алтай республика

ОКАТО: 84401000000
ОКТМО: 84701000
Данные обновлены: 04.10.2019

улица:

232 стрелковой дивизии А.А.Веселева Абаканская Абрикосовая Автомобилистов Айан Айская Академическая Алагызова Алтайская Алферова Анохина Аржана Адарова Афганцев Б.Головина Байат Барнаульская Белинского Береговая Березовая Березовая Роща Бийская Больничная Бочкаревка Братская Братьев Троновых В.И.Чаптынова В.К.Плакаса В.С.Высоцкого В.Терешковой В.Ф.Хохолкова Вавилова Вербицкого В.И. Верховая Виноградная Виталия Вишневая Водопроводная Воинской славы Волкова Высокогорная Г.А.Калкина Гагарина Газпрома Гаражная Гастелло Генерала В.Ф.Маргелова Глухарева Гоголя Головачева Гончарная Гордиенко Горная Горно-Алтайская Горького Гречко Г.М. Грибная Дачная Депутатская Долгих Дорожная Достоевского Дружбы Дубовая Роща Евдокии Мекшило Жемчужная Заводская Заимка Западная Западная 2-я Заречная Заринская Зеленая Зеленый берег Земляничная Им С.Тартыкова им Толтока И.С. имени А.И.Чанчаева имени А.К.Мери имени А.М.Гомана имени Академика Радлова имени Б.У.Укачина имени Г.Д.Гордополова имени М.С.Евдокимова Имени маршала Г.К.Жукова Имени Н.В.Толмачева Имени П.В.Ларкина имени С.С.Каташа имени Ф.В.Троценко имени Ф.М.Стренина имени Ч.М.Кандаракова имени Ю.С.Знаменского Индустриальная Интернациональная Казакова Казанцева П.Л. Калинина Камзаракова Карбышева Карьерная Катунская Каясинская Кирова Киселева Кленовая Ключевая Коксинская Кокышева Колхозная Кольцевая Коммунальная Комсомольская Космонавтов Красная Красноармейская Красногвардейская Красноярская Крестьянская Крылова Курайская Курская Куяганская Лазарева В.Г. Ленина Ленинградская Ленкина Лесная Лесная поляна Лисавенко Луговая Лучистая Лыжная Льва Толстого М.В.Карамаева М.В.Эдокова М.Демьянова Магистральная Майминская Майская Макария Глухарева Мамонтова Манжерокская Маресьева Мастеровой остров Матросова Маяковского Медицинская Медовая Мира Мичурина Молодежная Мостовая Набережная Нагорная Насыпная Некорякова Некрасова Никулина В.Д. Новая Новоселов Объездная Огородная Ойрот-Туринская Оконечная Октябрьская Олонского Омская Онгудайская Осипенко Островского П.В.Виноградова П.И.Чепкина П.Кучияк П.Сухова Панфиловцев Партизанская Паспаульская Первомайская Пионерская Пионерский остров Плодовоягодная Пограничная Подгорная Пойменная Полевая Полежаева Поселковая Потанина Почтовая Продольная Промышленная Проточная Пушкарева Пушкина Пятницкого Рабочая Радужная Рассветная Ремесленная Родниковая Рябиновая С.С.Суразакова С.Савицкой Садовая Сайдысская Сарат Светлая Связистов Северная Сельская Серова Сиреневая Смородиновая Снежная Советская Совхозная Солнечная Соловьиная Сосновая Соузгинская Социалистическая Средняя Сталинградская Старая окраинка Столбовая Стоматологическая Строителей Студенческая Стяжкина Суремея Таежная Таштагольская Телеутская Тенистая Теньгинская Типографская Титова Ткацкая Тощаковой Трактовая Трофимова Трудовая Тугаинская Турочакская Тюменская Улаганская Улагашева Улалушинская Университетская Уральская Усть-Канская Ушакова Фабричная Фрунзе Фурманова Хвойная Хирургическая Холмистая Цветочная Циолковского Чайковского Чапаева Чевалкова Чемальская Черемуховая Черемшанская Черноплодная Чкалова Чойская Чорос-Гуркина Г.И. Чунижекова Шебалинская Шевченко Шелковичная Шишкова Шоссейная Шуклина Шукшина Элианы Дугиной Энергетиков Энтузиастов Эркемена Палкина Юбилейная Южная Яблоневая Янсона

переулок:

Автодромный Автомобилистов Айский Анохина А.В. Антоновский Ануйский Аптечный Аржана Адарова Атоновский Афганцев Багряный Барнаульский Безымянный Белый Береговой Березовый Бийский Больничный Боровой Бочкаревка Братский Брусничный В.С.Высоцкого Вавилова Василия Никулина Васильковый Вековой Вербицкого Верхний Веселый Весенний Виноградный Водопойный Восточный Газпрома Гаражный Гардинный Геодезический Глухарева Гоголя Гончарный Горный Горомовой Гранитный Громовой Грушевый Д.К.Камзаракова Далекий Дачный Дорожный Жилой Жукова Заводской Западный Заречный Звездный Звонкий Зыбкий Излучный имени Н.В.Толмачева Карагужинский Карьерный Каясинский Кедровый Кирова Киселева Кленовый Коксинский Кокышева Колхозный Кольцевой Королева Крайний Красноармейский Красногвардейский Красноярский Красный Крутой Крылова Кузнечный Курский Ледяной Ленинградский Ленкина Лисавенко Лобный Луговой М.В.Чевалкова М.В.Эдокова М.Демьянова М.С.Евдокимова Магистральный Малиновый Малый Маргелова Медицинский Медовый Мельничный Мостовой Набережный Нагорный Народный Новый Облепиховый Овражный Околичный Оконечный Онгудайский Островной П.В.Ларкина Павла Казанцева Парковый Паспаульский Песчанный Пикетный Пимокатный Пихтовый Плесовый Плодовоягодный Подгорный Подлесный Полярный Поперечный Правый Прибрежный Пригородный Промышленный Проточный Пушкина Рабочий Радужный Раздольный Ранетный Ремесленный Речной Ровный Родниковый Рябиновый С.С.Суразакова Садовый Самоварный Светлый Своротный Сельский Сибирский Сиреневый Сквозной Славянский Сланцевый Случайный Смежный Снежный Советский Совхозный Соловьиный Сосновый Соузгинский Социалистический Спортивный Сталинградский Старый Строителей Студенческий Т.Т.Казакова Тартыкова Татанакский Театральный Телефонный Телецкий Тенистый Терновый Технологический Тимуровский Типографский Тихий Ткацкий Трактовый Транспортный Трофимова Трудовой Тугаинский Турочакский Угловой Угрюмова Университетский Урсульский Уютный Фабричный Федорова Фрунзе Хвойный Хирурга Хирургический Хребтовый Хрустальный Цветочный Центральный Чапаева Черемшанский Черноплодный Четный Чкалова Чойский Школьный Шукшина Южный Юннатов Ягодный Яровой Ясный

снт:

Автомобилист Аграрник Алтай-1 Алтай-2 Алтай-3 Алтай-4 Афганец Березовая роща Бочкаревка Виктория Вишенка Вишневый сад Вишня Восток-2 Восход Глория ГТФ Динамо Динамо-2 Дорожник Драмтеатр Заря-1 Заря-2 Зеленый луг ЗЖБИ им.М.Горького Иолго Кабачок Каяс-1 Кирпичник Коммунальщик Коммунальщик-2 Кооператор Кооператор-2 Кооператор-3 Малютка Медик Мелиоратор Меркурий Меркурий-1 Меркурий-2 Мичуринец Обозостроительный Пединститут Пионер ПМК-205 Прокуратура Рассвет Ручеек Рябинушка Садовод Связист Солнышко Сосновый бор Строитель Телецентр Ткацкое Ткацкое-2 Толоно Транспортник Транспортник-1 Транспортник-2 Трикотажница Тугаинское Турист ТУСМ Учитель Чолмон Швейник Эврика (пединститут) Эврика (статуправление) Экран Электрик Электросигнал Юбилейное Яблоко Яблонька

гск:

Автомобилист-1 Автомобилист-2 Автомобилист-3 Березка Виктория Восточный Восточный-2 Вымпел гк Коммунистический N7 N9 гк Кучияк гк Электрик-2 Горный ГПК Автомобилист-2 Динамо Дорожник Заводчанин Западный Заречный Заречный-2 Искра Каясинский Каясинский-3 Кедр-1 Кедр-2 Керамик Кировский Кировский-1 Кировский-3 Кировский-4 Кировский-5 Кировское-6 Кирпичный завод Коммунистический 27 Коммунистический 39 Комсомольский Лада Ландшафт Ландшафт-2 Ленинский Ленинский-2 Луч Малютка Мебельщик Медик-1 Медик-2 Мелиоратор Мелиоратор-2 Монолит Орион ПГК Светофор Педколедж ПМК-205 Победа Подгорный Пожарник Пожарник-1 Порядок Поселковое потребительский гаражный кооператив Свет Придорожное-2 Придорожный-1 Рабочий Рабочий-2 Рабочий-3 Светофор Светофор-Рынок Северное Северный Северный-5 Сигнал Сигнал-2 Спецавтохозяйство Строитель Строитель-2 Тепловик Тепловик-4 Тепловик-7 Ткач Ткач-2 Тугаинский Тугаинский-1 Тугаинский-2 Тугаинский-3 Улагашева-8 Улалушинский Фрунзе Фрунзенский Центральное-3 Центральный Центральный-2 Швейник Шинка-1 Шинка-2 Школьник Электрик-1 Электрик-3 Электрик-4 Электрик-5 Энергетик Южный Южный-2

проспект:

Коммунистический

Дома:

1866

город Горно-Алтайск на карте: